Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 250 visitatori e nessun utente online

campocalcio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SERIE D

33^ Giornata

Grottaglie - G. Lucania 0 - 2
Arzanese - Brindisi 4 - 0
Fidelis Andria - Bisceglie 0 - 0
Gallipoli - Scafatese 0 - 1
Monospolis - Pomigliano 0 - 1
Pol. Sarnese - Francavilla 1 - 1
Potenza - Cavese 1 - 1
San Severo - Manfredonia 2 - 2
Taranto - Puteolana 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

73 Fidelis Andria
68 Taranto
64 Potenza
59 Bisceglie
57 Brindisi
54 Cavese
48 G. Lucania
44 Pol. Sarnese
44 Gallipoli
43 Monospolis
43 Manfredonia
39 San Severo
36 Francavilla
35 Pomigliano
32 Arzanese
28 Scafatese
24 Puteolana
22 Grottaglie


PROMOZIONE

32^ Giornata

Atletico Corato - Canosa 3 - 1
Barium Calcio - Monte Sant'Angelo 2 - 2
Carapelle - Celle di San Vito 1 - 1
Fortis Atamura - Giovinazzo 1 - 1
Q. U. Bari - Nuova Molfetta 2 - 1
Rutiglianese - Liberty Palo 0 - 2
U.C. Bisceglie - Real Bat 4 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Calcio Gravina 4 - 1
Virtus Putignano - Madre Pietra Apricena 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

79 Calcio Gravina
72 Atletico Corato
70 U.C. Bisceglie
57 Carapelle
57 Virtus Putignano
46 Fortis Atamura
45 Giovinazzo
44 Nuova Molfetta
41 Rutiglianese
36 Q. U. Bari
35 Virtus Bitritto
35 Monte Sant'Angelo
35 Liberty Palo
34 Canosa
29 Madre Pietra Apricena
28 Celle di San Vito
25 Barium Calcio
14 Real Bat


PRIMA CATEGORIA

30^ Giornata

Audace Barletta - Atletico Stornara 1 - 3
Margherita Terme - San Marco 0 - 5
Min. Murge - Ultrattivi -
Reali Siti - Omnia Bitonto 2 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Nuova Andria 3 - 0
Sibillano - Bitetto 0 - 2
Sammarco - Virtus Molfetta 4 - 1
Sporting Daunia - Aud. Cerignola 1 - 3
Riposa - Tre Torri Calcio 

CLASSIFICA

83 Aud. Cerignola
71 San Marco
63 Reali Siti
52 Omnia Bitonto
44 Atletico Stornara
41 Sammarco
36 Audace Barletta
34 Virtus Molfetta
34 Sporting Daunia
31 Bitetto
30 Nuova Andria
28 Min. Murge
26 Ultrattivi
26 Rocchetta S. A.
25 Tre Torri Calcio
23 Sibillano
11 Margherita Terme


SECONDA CATEGORIA 

30^ Giornata

Atletico Carapelle - Nuova Spinazzola 0 - 2
Matinum - Squadra del Cuore 2 - 2
Orta Nova - S. Giovanni Rotondo 3 - 1
Sanctum Nicandrum - Herdonia 4 - 2
Sauri - Carapellese 8 - 2
Sportmania Cerignola - Biccari 0 - 2
Troia - Bella Vita Puglia 3 - 1
Virtus Andria - Maroso Candela 1 - 4

CLASSIFICA

67 Sauri
60 Sportmania Cerignola
55 Nuova Spinazzola
53 Squadra del Cuore
45 Bella Vita Puglia
43 Biccari
42 Matinum
39 Sanctum Nicandrum
37 Herdonia
37 S. Giovanni Rotondo
36 Maroso Candela
36 Orta Nova
31 Carapellese
31 Atletico Carapelle
29 Troia
23 Virtus Andria