Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 309 visitatori e nessun utente online

artemisium

SERIE D

34^ Giornata

Bisceglie - Pol. Sarnese 3 - 2
Brindisi - Monospolis 2 - 0
Pomigliano - San Severo 3 - 2
Cavese - Grottaglie 4 - 1
Francavilla - Gallipoli 3 - 0
G. Lucania - Fidelis Andria 2 - 2
Manfredonia - Taranto 0 - 0
Puteolana - Potenza 2 - 3
Scafatese - Arzanese 2 - 2

CLASSIFICA

74 Fidelis Andria
69 Taranto
67 Potenza
62 Bisceglie
60 Brindisi
57 Cavese
49 G. Lucania
44 Pol. Sarnese
44 Gallipoli
44 Manfredonia
43 Monospolis
39 San Severo
39 Francavilla
38 Pomigliano
33 Arzanese
29 Scafatese
24 Puteolana
22 Grottaglie

PROMOZIONE 

33^ Giornata

Celle di San Vito - Barium Calcio 0 - 1
Calcio Gravina - Atletico Corato 2 - 2
Giovinazzo - U.C. Bisceglie 1 - 4
Liberty Palo - Q. U. Bari 4 - 1
Madre Pietra Apricena - Carapelle 2 - 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Virtus Bitritto 2 - 4
Nuova Molfetta - Canosa 1 - 2
Real Bat - Rutiglianese 0 - 0
Virtus Putignano - Fortis Atamura 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

80 Calcio Gravina
73 U.C. Bisceglie
73 Atletico Corato
60 Virtus Putignano
57 Carapelle
46 Fortis Atamura
45 Giovinazzo
44 Nuova Molfetta
42 Rutiglianese
38 Virtus Bitritto
38 Liberty Palo
37 Canosa
36 Q. U. Bari
35 Monte Sant'Angelo
32 Madre Pietra Apricena
28 Barium Calcio
28 Celle di San Vito
15 Real Bat


PRIMA CATEGORIA 

31^ Giornata

Atletico Stornara - Rocchetta S. A. 6 - 3
Bitetto - Audace Barletta 3 - 0
Nuova Andria - Sammarco 1 - 0
Omnia Bitonto - Sibillano 6 - 1
San Marco - Min. Murge 4 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Margherita Terme 3 - 0
Ultrattivi - Reali Siti 0 - 1
Virtus Molfetta - Sporting Daunia 2 - 2
Riposa - Aud. Cerignola  

CLASSIFICA

83 Aud. Cerignola
74 San Marco
66 Reali Siti
55 Omnia Bitonto
47 Atletico Stornara
41 Sammarco
36 Audace Barletta
35 Virtus Molfetta
35 Sporting Daunia
34 Bitetto
33 Nuova Andria
29 Ultrattivi
28 Tre Torri Calcio
28 Min. Murge
26 Rocchetta S. A.
23 Sibillano
11 Margherita Terme