Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 237 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

10^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Terlizzi 1 - 1
Atletico Tricase - A. Toma Maglie
- *
Audace Cerignola - Francavilla
- *
Copertino - San Paolo Bari 2 - 0
Libertas - V. Locorotondo 1 - 1
Liberty S.r.l. - Calcio Fasano 2 - 1
Manfredonia - Bisceglie
- *
Racale - Atletico Vieste 1 - 2

* SOSPESE PER PIOGGIA

CLASSIFICA

27 Liberty S.r.l.
20 Audace Cerignola
18 Bisceglie
16 A. Toma Maglie
15 Atletico Corato
14 Racale
13 Atletico Vieste
13 V. Locorotondo
11 Manfredonia
11 Terlizzi
11 Copertino
9 Calcio Fasano
9 Libertas
7 Atletico Tricase
7 Francavilla
5 San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

8^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Sporting Altamura
- *
Virtus Bitritto - Atletico Mola 0 - 4
Casamassima - Polimnia Calcio 2 - 1
Castellana - Canosa 4 - 3
Min. Murge - Atletico Bovino 2 - 3
Real Bat - Real Alberobello
- *
Rutiglianese - Cellamare 1 - 1
San Giovanni Rotondo - Torremaggiore
- *
San Severo - Nuova Andria 3 - 0

* SOSPESE PER PIOGGIA

CLASSIFICA

24 Atletico Mola
19 Sporting Altamura
19 San Severo
14 Castellana
14 Canosa
12 Polimnia Calcio
12 Rutiglianese
11 Casamassima
10 Virtus Bitritto
9 Nuova Andria
8 San Giovanni Rotondo
7 Torremaggiore
7 Real Bat
7 Atletico Bovino
6 Cellamare
5 Ascoli Satriano
5 Min. Murge
1 Real Alberobello

PRIMA CATEGORIA

8^ Giornata
Apricena - Nuova Daunia
- *
Atletico Andria - San Nicandro G.co
- *
Vicarius Biccari - Alexina 0 - 3
Celle di San Vito - R. Castriotta 1 - 0
Gargano Marconi - Sanseverese
- *
Nuova Molfetta - Melphicta Calcio 2 - 0
Ordona Calcio - Audace Barletta 2 - 3
Sporting Daunia - Carapelle
-*

* SOSPESE PER PIOGGIA

CLASSIFICA

16 Apricena
16 Carapelle
16 Audace Barletta
15 Sanseverese
14 Melphicta Calcio
13 Gargano Marconi
12 Celle di San Vito
12 Nuova Daunia
10 Sporting Daunia
10 Nuova Molfetta
9 Alexina
9 Ordona Calcio
6 Atletico Andria
5 R. Castriotta
3 San Nicandro G.co
3 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

8^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Sant'Onofrio
- *
Atletico Orsara - Marvin Foggia
- *
Cagnano Varano - Atletico Stornara
- *
Atletico Manfredonia - Ischitella Santucci M.
- *
Margherita Terme - Troia
- *
Reali Siti - Atletico Peschici
- *
Viestese - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 4
Candela - Rocchetta S. A.
- *

* SOSPESE PER PIOGGIA

CLASSIFICA

19 Monte Sant'Angelo
18 Rocchetta S. A.
18 Atletico Orsara
13 Sant'Onofrio
12 Candela
11 Atletico Manfredonia
11 Atletico Stornara
10 Atletico Peschici
10 Troia
9 Reali Siti
7 Arpifoggia
5 Viestese
4 Ischitella Santucci M.
4 Margherita Terme
3 Cagnano Varano
1 Marvin Foggia