Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 173 visitatori e nessun utente online

artemisium

SERIE D

6 GIORNATA 

Serpentara - V.Francavilla 0 - 0
Aprilia - Gallipoli 1 - 1
Fondi - Manfredonia 3 - 1
Francavilla - Az.Picerno 1 - 1
Marcianise - Torrecuso 3 - 1
Nardò - San Severo 4 - 0
Pomigliano - Bisceglie 1 - 0
Potenza - Turris 3 - 3
Taranto - Isola Liri 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

Nardò 15
Francavilla 14
Pomigliano 13
Taranto 13
Isola Liri 12
V.Francavilla 11
Turris 10 5
Marcianise 10
Fondi 9
Bisceglie 9
Torrecuso 6
Potenza 5
Manfredonia 5
Aprilia 4
Az.Picerno 4
San Severo 4
Serpentara 2
Gallipoli 1

ECCELLENZA

5^ GIORNATA 

Bitonto - S.Altamura 2 - 2 

FC Gravina - Casarano 2 - 0
Leverano - A.Vieste 3 - 2
Mesagne - Grottaglie  2 - 1 
Molfetta Sportiva - V.Trani 1 - 0
Novoli - A.Mola 1 - 2
Otranto - Barletta 1 - 2
Sudest F.C.- Castellaneta  2 - 0
U.C. Bisceglie - H.Taranto 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

FC Gravina 12
A.Mola 10
Casarano 9
Molfetta Sportiva 9
Sudest F.C. 8
Barletta 8
S.Altamura 7
Otranto 7
A.Vieste 7
Bitonto 7
Castellaneta 6
Novoli 6 4
Mesagne 6
Leverano 6
U.C. Bisceglie 5
V.Trani 5
H.Taranto 4
Grottaglie 1

PROMOZIONE

4^ GIORNATA 

Ascoli Satriano - M.P.Apricena 1 - 2

Canosa - Monte S.Ang. 0 - 1
F.Altamura - Rutiglianese 3 - 2
Giovinazzo - Real Siti  0 - 1
N.Molfetta - A.Cerignola 0 - 3
Polimnia - Sporting Ordona 0 - 2
Q. U. Bari - San Marco 0 - 3
Real Noci - V.Bitritto 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

A.Cerignola 12
Real Siti 10
F.Altamura 8
M.P.Apricena 8
Rutiglianese 7
Sporting Ordona 7
San Marco 7
Monte S.Ang. 7
Real Noci 4
N.Molfetta 4
V.Bitritto 4
Ascoli Satriano
Giovinazzo 3
Canosa 2
Q. U. Bari 0
Polimnia 0

PRIMA CATEGORIA 

Audace Barletta – Terlizzi 3 – 1
Barium Calcio – Celle di San Vito 2 – 1
Bitetto – Virtus Molfetta 1 – 4
Minervino – Real Bat 2 – 2
Omnia Bitonto – Sauri 3 – 1
Sammarco – Corato 0 – 1
Sportmania Cerignola – Spinazzola 0 – 2
Altamura – Nuova Andria 1 – 0

CLASSIFICA

V.Molfetta 3
A.Barletta 3
Spinazzola 3
O. Bitonto 3
Barium 3
Corato 3
U.Altamura 3
Minervino 1
Real Bat 1
Celle 0
N.Andria 0
Sammarco 0
Terlizzi 0
Sauri 0
Sp.Cerignola 0
Bitetto 0