Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 255 visitatori e nessun utente online

golcerignola
SERIE D


26 GIORNATA 

Nardò 2 - 0 Aprilia
Pomigliano 2 - 2 Az.Picerno  
Fondi 1 - 1 Bisceglie  
Marcianise 1 - 1 Isola Liri 
Taranto 1 - 0 Turris  
Francavilla 0 - 1 V.Francavilla 
Potenza 2 - 1 San Severo  
Serpentara 2 - 2 Torrecuso  
Manfredonia 1 - 0 Gallipoli 

CLASSIFICA

V.Francavilla 52    Torrecuso 34
Nardò 50              Manfredonia 34
Taranto 48           Isola Liri 33
Francavilla 44      Marcianise 33
Fondi 42             San Severo 33
Bisceglie 38        Serpentara 27
Potenza 37         Aprilia 22
Pomigliano 37     Az.Picerno 19
Turris 35            Gallipoli 17

ECCELLENZA 

27 GIORNATA 

Grottaglie 0 - 1 A.Mola  
Mesagne 0 - 0 A.Vieste 
Leverano 1 - 1 Barletta  
Sudest F.C. 1 - 0 Bitonto 
Molfetta Sportiva 2 - 3 Novoli  
Casarano 3 - 0 H.Taranto  
Otranto 0 - 0 U.C. Bisceglie 
FC Gravina 2 - 1 T.Altamura 
Castellaneta 0 - 2 V.Trani  

CLASSIFICA

FC Gravina 59     Leverano 34
Casarano 53       Molfetta Sportiva 32
T.Altamura 51     Bitonto 32
Barletta 51         Sudest F.C. 32
A.Vieste 49        Mesagne 31
V.Trani 42          Otranto 31
A.Mola 39           H.Taranto 27
Novoli 37            Castellaneta 19
UC Bisceglie 34  Grottaglie 16

PROMOZIONE 

24 GIORNATA 

M.P.Apricena - A.Cerignola Sospesa
Canosa - N.Molfetta Sospesa 
F.Altamura 2 - 1 Polimnia  
Q. U. Bari 2 - 3 Rutiglianese  
Ascoli Satriano 3 - 3 San Marco 
Real Siti - Sp. Ordona Sospesa
Monte S.Ang. 1 - 2 V.Bitritto 
Giovinazzo 4 - 1 Real Noci  

CLASSIFICA

A.Cerignola 63       Rutiglianese 33
M.P.Apricena 38    Real Noci 32
Sp. Ordona 38       F.Altamura 31
Canosa 36            Polimnia 28
N.Molfetta 36        Monte S.Ang. 27
Ascoli Satriano 36 V.Bitritto 27
Real Siti 36           Giovinazzo 23
San Marco 35        Q. U. Bari 3

PRIMA CATEGORIA

21 GIORNATA 

Ultrattivi 0 - 4 Bitetto  
N.Spinazzola 1 - 0 Corato  
Omnia Bitonto 3 - 1 Min. Murge 
Sammarco 0 - 1 N.Andria  
Terlizzi 3 - 0 Real Bat 
Barium Calcio 1 - 2 V.Molfetta

CLASSIFICA

Omnia Bitonto 52     V.Molfetta 22
Corato 41               Barium Calcio 21
N.Spinazzola 36    A.Barletta 20
Bitetto 32              Terlizzi 18
Ultrattivi 28           N.Andria 17
Min. Murge 25       Sammarco 10
Celle S.Vito 23       Real Bat 10

TERZA CATEGORIA

15 GIORNATA 

N.D.Faeto 1 - 0 Zapponeta
Elce 1 - 4 S.Manfredonia
Ischitella 0 - 1 Real Foggia
Sant'Agata 1 - 1 Stornarella 
Juv.Carapelle 2 - 3 S.A.Troia 
Carpino 2 - 1 Castelluccio 
riposa: Sp.Sannicandro

CLASSIFICA

S.Manfredonia 33   Sant'Agata 20
Stornarella 32        S.A.Troia 18
Real Foggia 27      Zapponeta 15
Ischitella 24           N.D.Faeto 7
Carpino 23             Elce 7
Sp.Sannicandro 22 Juv.Carapelle 3
Castelluccio 22