Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 246 visitatori e nessun utente online

celle

ECCELLENZA

30 GIORNATA

H.Taranto 2 - 0 Grottaglie 
V.Trani 1 - 2 Barletta 
T.Altamura 2 - 2 Casarano 
A.Mola 3 - 0 Castellaneta 
A.Vieste 0 - 1 FC Gravina 
Molfetta Sportiva 3 - 0 Leverano 
Bitonto 1 - 1 Mesagne 
Novoli 2 - 2 Otranto 
U.C. Bisceglie 1 - 1 Sudest F.C.

CLASSIFICA

FC Gravina 63
Barletta 60
T.Altamura 58
Casarano 57
A.Vieste 52
V.Trani 45
A.Mola 42 30
Novoli 40 30
Molfetta Sportiva 38
Sudest F.C. 37
U.C. Bisceglie 36
Bitonto 36
Leverano 35
Otranto 35
H.Taranto 34
Mesagne 33
Grottaglie 19
Castellaneta 19

PROMOZIONE 

26 GIORNATA 

Real Siti 0 - 2 A.Cerignola 
Giovinazzo 0 - 1 F.Altamura 
M.P.Apricena 1 - 0 N.Molfetta 
Canosa 3 - 2 Polimnia 
Ascoli Satriano 5 - 1 Real Noci
Monte S.Ang. 2 - 1 San Marco 
Q. U. Bari 0 - 3 Sp. Ordona 
Rutiglianese 1 - 0 V.Bitritto

CLASSIFICA

A.Cerignola 72
Sp. Ordona 45
M.P.Apricena 42
N.Molfetta 42
Ascoli Satriano 39
Rutiglianese 39
Canosa 39 26
San Marco 38
Real Siti 37
F.Altamura 35
Real Noci 33
Polimnia 31
Monte S.Ang. 30
V.Bitritto 28
Giovinazzo 23
Q. U. Bari 3

PRIMA CATEGORIA

23 GIORNATA 

Barium Calcio 3 - 0 Bitetto 
Terlizzi 2 - 2 Celle S.Vito 
Sammarco 1 - 0 Min. Murge
Corato 2 - 1 Real Bat 
Omnia Bitonto 3 - 1 Ultrattivi
A.Barletta 1 - 1 V.Molfetta

CLASSIFICA

Omnia Bitonto 58
Corato 44 20
N.Spinazzola 39
Bitetto 35
Ultrattivi 31
Min. Murge 28
Celle S.Vito 27
Barium Calcio 24
V.Molfetta 23
A.Barletta 21
Terlizzi 19
N.Andria 17
Sammarco 13
Real Bat 10

SECONDA CATEGORIA

20 GIORNATA 

S.Nicandrum 4 - 3 Cagn.Varano 
Troia 2 - 3 Matinum 
Herdonia 2 - 1 S.G.Rotondo 
A. Foggia 1 - 3 Sp.Lucera
Sq. del Cuore 0 - 2 Sp.Apricena 
riposa: Carapellese

CLASSIFICA

Herdonia 44
S.Nicandrum 29
Matinum 27
Sp.Apricena 27
Sq. del Cuore 26
S.G.Rotondo 23
A. Foggia 22
Troia 21 18
Carapellese 18
Sp.Lucera 18
Cagn.Varano 18

TERZA CATEGORIA

17 GIORNATA
 

Stornarella 3 - 0 Real Foggia 
Carpino 1 - 1 Zapponeta 
S.Manfredonia 3 - 1 Sant'Agata 
Ischitella 2 - 2 Sp.Sannicandro 
N.D.Faeto - S.A.Troia Rinviata
Elce 0 - 1 Castelluccio 
riposa: Juv.Carapelle

CLASSIFICA

S.Manfredonia 39
Stornarella 35
Real Foggia 30
Ischitella 28
Sp.Sannicandro 26
Castelluccio 25
Carpino 25
Sant'Agata 21
Zapponeta 19
S.A.Troia 18
N.D.Faeto 7
Elce 7
Juv.Carapelle 3