Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 621 visitatori e nessun utente online

carapelle in allenamento

SERIE D

30 GIORNATA 

Serpentara 0 - 1 Aprilia 
Az.Picerno 2 - 0 Gallipoli
Fondi 3 - 2 Isola Liri
Marcianise 1 - 0 Nardò 
Taranto 5 - 2 Potenza 
Francavilla 3 - 1 San Severo 
Manfredonia 1 - 0 Torrecuso 
Pomigliano 1 - 1 Turris
Bisceglie 1 - 3 V.Francavilla

CLASSIFICA

V.Francavilla 60 
Taranto 58 
Nardò 57 
Francavilla 54 
Fondi 48 
Pomigliano 43
Bisceglie 41
Marcianise 41 
Manfredonia 40 
Potenza 39 
Torrecuso 39 
Turris 38 
San Severo 35 
Isola Liri 34 
Serpentara 31 
Az.Picerno 28 
Aprilia 25 
Gallipoli 18

ECCELLENZA

33 GIORNATA

V.Trani 2 - 1 A.Vieste 
Barletta 2 - 2 Bitonto
Casarano 1 - 0 Molfetta Sportiva
Grottaglie 2 - 2 Novoli
FC Gravina 0 - 0 Otranto 
Leverano 1 - 0 H.Taranto 
Mesagne 0 - 1 Sudest F.C. 
A.Mola 2 - 4 T.Altamura 
Castellaneta 0 - 4 U.C. Bisceglie

CLASSIFICA

FC Gravina 71
T.Altamura 65 
Casarano 64 
Barletta 62 
A.Vieste 58 
V.Trani 54 
Sudest F.C. 44 
Molfetta Sportiva 42 
Novoli 42 
Leverano 42 
A.Mola 42 
U.C. Bisceglie 41 
Bitonto 40 
Otranto 37 
H.Taranto 37 
Mesagne 34 
Grottaglie 20 
Castellaneta 19

PROMOZIONE

29 GIORNATA

Giovinazzo 2 - 4 Ascoli Satriano
Q. U. Bari 1 - 5 Canosa 
F.Altamura 0 - 0 M.P.Apricena 
Polimnia 1 - 2 Monte S.Ang.
Real Noci 1 - 0 Real Siti
N.Molfetta 0 - 2 Rutiglianese
San Marco 3 - 5 Sp. Ordona
A.Cerignola 2 - 0 V.Bitritto

CLASSIFICA

A.Cerignola 81 
Sp. Ordona 54 
M.P.Apricena 46 
Canosa 46 
N.Molfetta 44 
Ascoli Satriano 44 
Rutiglianese 42 
San Marco 42 
F.Altamura 40 
Real Siti 38
Real Noci 36
Polimnia 35 
Monte S.Ang. 34 
V.Bitritto 31 
Giovinazzo 26
Q. U. Bari 2

PRIMA CATEGORIA

26 GIORNATA 

Barium Calcio 3 - 4 A.Barletta
V.Molfetta 1 - 2 Celle S.Vito
Bitetto 1 - 1 Terlizzi 
Min. Murge 1 - 3 Corato 
Ultrattivi 2 - 0 N.Spinazzola 
Real Bat 1 - 4 Sammarco

CLASSIFICA

Omnia Bitonto 61 
Corato 50 
N.Spinazzola 40 
Bitetto 36 
Ultrattivi 34 
Celle S.Vito 33 
Min. Murge 31 23 9 4 10 29 31
A.Barletta 30 
Barium Calcio 28 
V.Molfetta 27 
N.Andria 20 
Sammarco 19 
Terlizzi 17 
Real Bat 11

TERZA CATEGORIA

20 GIORNATA

Sp.Sannicandro 1 - 3 Carpino 
Real Foggia 3 - 1 Elce 
S.A.Troia 1 - 6 S.Manfredonia 
Ischitella 9 - 1 N.D.Faeto
Juv.Carapelle 1 - 6 Stornarella
Zapponeta 3 - 0 Castelluccio 
riposa: Sant'Agata

CLASSIFICA

S.Manfredonia 45 
Stornarella 44 
Real Foggia 36 
Ischitella 34 
Sp.Sannicandro 29 
Castelluccio 28 
Zapponeta 28 
Carpino 28 
Sant'Agata 24 
S.A.Troia 21 
N.D.Faeto 13 
Elce 7 
Juv.Carapelle 3