Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 135 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

14^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Copertino 1 - 1
Audace Cerignola - San Paolo Bari 1 - 0
Bisceglie - Atletico Vieste 6 - 0
Calcio Fasano - Francavilla 0 - 0
Libertas - Atletico Tricase 1 - 0
Liberty S.r.l. - V. Locorotondo
-
Manfredonia - A. Toma Maglie 2 - 0
Racale - Terlizzi 3 - 1

CLASSIFICA

32 Audace Cerignola
32 Liberty S.r.l.
28 Bisceglie
25 Atletico Corato
23 Racale
19 Manfredonia
19 Libertas
16 A. Toma Maglie
15 Atletico Tricase
15 Atletico Vieste
14 Copertino
14 V. Locorotondo
13 Calcio Fasano
12 Terlizzi
9 Francavilla
6 San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

12^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Min. Murge 1 - 4
Virtus Bitritto - Atletico Bovino 2 - 1
Canosa - Cellamare 0 - 1
Casamassima - Real Bat 1 - 0
Castellana - Sporting Altamura 1 - 0
Nuova Andria - Atletico Mola 0 - 5
Rutiglianese - Torremaggiore 2 - 0
San Giovanni Rotondo - Real Alberobello 3 - 1
San Severo - Polimnia Calcio 4 - 0

CLASSIFICA

34 Atletico Mola
27 San Severo
23 Sporting Altamura
23 Casamassima
21 Polimnia Calcio
20 Castellana
17 Virtus Bitritto
16 Rutiglianese
16 Nuova Andria
16 Canosa
15 Cellamare
11 San Giovanni Rotondo
11 Min. Murge
10 Atletico Bovino
9 Ascoli Satriano
8 Torremaggiore
8 Real Bat
7 Real Alberobello

PRIMA CATEGORIA

12^ Giornata
Apricena - Alexina 4 - 0
Audace Barletta - Carapelle 1 - 0
Vicarius Biccari - Atletico Andria 0 - 2
Celle di San Vito - Gargano Marconi 1 - 1
Melphicta Calcio - Nuova Daunia 2 - 3
Nuova Molfetta - Sanseverese 1 - 0
Ordona Calcio - R. Castriotta 2 - 0
Sporting Daunia - San Nicandro G.co 3 - 3

CLASSIFICA

23 Apricena
23 Carapelle
22 Sanseverese
22 Audace Barletta
21 Gargano Marconi
18 Melphicta Calcio
17 Nuova Daunia
15 Celle di San Vito
15 Nuova Molfetta
15 Atletico Andria
14 Alexina
13 Sporting Daunia
12 R. Castriotta
12 Ordona Calcio
8 San Nicandro G.co
3 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

12^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Margherita Terme 1 - 2
Atletico Orsara - Sant'Onofrio 2 - 4
Atletico Peschici - Rocchetta S. A. 0 - 1
Atletico Manfredonia - Atletico Stornara
-
Ischitella Santucci M. - Marvin Foggia 3 - 2
Reali Siti - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 0
Viestese - Cagnano Varano 2 - 1
Candela - Troia 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

25 Rocchetta S. A.
24 Monte Sant'Angelo
24 Atletico Orsara
23 Sant'Onofrio
18 Atletico Manfredonia
18 Troia
16 Atletico Peschici
16 Reali Siti
16 Atletico Stornara
16 Candela
10 Ischitella Santucci M.
10 Margherita Terme
9 Viestese
7 Marvin Foggia
7 Arpifoggia
6 Cagnano Varano

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

5^ Giornata
Foggia Incedit - Matinum 0 - 2
Lesina - Real Apricena 0 - 3
Poggio Imperiale - Real San Giovanni 0 - 2
Tre Torri Calcio - Don Bosco Carpino 4 - 1
Vittoria Sannicandro - Pol. Sammarco 0 - 1
Riposa - Sporting Club Vico

CLASSIFICA

12 Matinum
9 Tre Torri Calcio
9 Pol. Sammarco
7 Vittoria Sannicandro
6 Lesina
5 Real San Giovanni
3 Poggio Imperiale
3 Foggia Incedit
3 Sporting Club Vico
3 Real Apricena
1 Don Bosco Carpino

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

5^ Giornata
G. C. Bovino - Orta Nova 1 - 1
Herdonia - Carapellese 1 - 1
Sant'Agata - Elce 3 - 2
Sauri - Real Torremaggiore 1 - 1
Virtus Foggia - Biccari 0 - 1
Riposa - Atletico Carapelle
-

CLASSIFICA

13 Real Torremaggiore
10 Orta Nova
9 Biccari
8 Sauri
5 Herdonia
4 Atletico Carapelle
4 G. C. Bovino
4 Sant'Agata
4 Elce
1 Virtus Foggia
1 Carapellese