Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 107 visitatori e nessun utente online

artemisium

SERIE D

31 GIORNATA 

Isola Liri 1 - 0 Az.Picerno 
Turris 2 - 1 Bisceglie
Nardò 3 - 0 Pomigliano 
Aprilia 4 - 3 Fondi 
Potenza 0 - 2 Francavilla 
San Severo 2 - 1 Manfredonia
Gallipoli 2 - 1 Marcianise 
Taranto 2 - 3 Serpentara
Torrecuso 0 - 0 V.Francavilla

CLASSIFICA

V.Francavilla 61 
Nardò 60
Taranto 58 
Francavilla 57 31 16 9 6 57 31
Fondi 48 
Pomigliano 43 
Bisceglie 41 
Turris 41 
Marcianise 41 
Manfredonia 40 
Torrecuso 40 
Potenza 39 
San Severo 38 
Isola Liri 37
Serpentara 34 
Aprilia 28 
Az.Picerno 28 
Gallipoli 21

ECCELLENZA

34 GIORNATA 

U.C. Bisceglie 4 - 0 Grottaglie

H.Taranto 4 - 3 A.Mola 
A.Vieste 0 - 1 Barletta
Novoli 0 - 1 Casarano
Bitonto 5 - 0 Castellaneta
Molfetta Sportiva 2 - 2 FC Gravina
Sudest F.C. 2 - 1 Leverano
Otranto 1 - 1 Mesagne
T.Altamura 2 - 0 V.Trani

CLASSIFICA

FC Gravina 72 
T.Altamura 68 
Casarano 67 
Barletta 65 
A.Vieste 58 
V.Trani 54 
Sudest F.C. 47 
U.C. Bisceglie 44 
Bitonto 43 
Molfetta Sportiva 43 
A.Mola 42 
Novoli 42 
Leverano 42 
H.Taranto 40 
Otranto 38 
Mesagne 35 
Grottaglie 20 
Castellaneta 19

PROMOZIONE

30 GIORNATA 

Sp. Ordona 1 - 5 A.Cerignola 
Ascoli Satriano 2 - 0 F.Altamura
Canosa 2 - 0 Giovinazzo 
Real Siti 3 - 0 N.Molfetta 
M.P.Apricena 2 - 3 Polimnia
V.Bitritto 6 - 2 Q. U. Bari
Monte S.Ang. 2 - 0 Real Noci 
Rutiglianese 3 - 2 San Marco

CLASSIFICA

A.Cerignola 84 
Sp. Ordona 54 
Canosa 49 
Ascoli Satriano 47 
M.P.Apricena 46 
Rutiglianese 45 
N.Molfetta 44 
San Marco 42 
Real Siti 41 
F.Altamura 40 
Polimnia 38
Monte S.Ang. 37 
Real Noci 36 
V.Bitritto 34 
Giovinazzo 26 
Q. U. Bari 2

PRIMA CATEGORIA

27 GIORNATA 

Sammarco 1 - 0 Barium Calcio
N.Spinazzola 2 - 2 Bitetto 
Terlizzi 1 - 0 Min. Murge 
Celle S.Vito 1 - 1 N.Andria 
A.Barletta 0 - 3 Omnia Bitonto 
Corato 4 - 1 V.Molfetta

CLASSIFICA

Omnia Bitonto 64 
Corato 53 
N.Spinazzola 44 
Bitetto 37 
Celle S.Vito 34 
Ultrattivi 34 
Min. Murge 31 
A.Barletta 30 
Barium Calcio 28 
V.Molfetta 27 
Sammarco 22 
N.Andria 21 
Terlizzi 20 
Real Bat 11

TERZA CATEGORIA

21 GIORNATA 

Stornarella 2 - 0 Ischitella
Carpino 3 - 1 Juv.Carapelle 
Castelluccio - Real Foggia Sospesa
Sant'Agata 1 - 1 Zapponeta
S.Manfredonia 6 - 1 Sp.Sannicandro 
Elce 1 - 1 S.A.Troia
riposa: N.D.Faeto

CLASSIFICA

S.Manfredonia 48 
Stornarella 47
Real Foggia 36
Ischitella 34 
Carpino 31 
Zapponeta 29 
Sp.Sannicandro 29 
Castelluccio 28 
Sant'Agata 25 
S.A.Troia 22 
N.D.Faeto 13
Elce 8 
Juv.Carapelle 3