Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 177 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

15^ Giornata
Atletico Tricase - Atletico Corato
-
Atletico Vieste - Libertas 1 - 1
Copertino - Audace Cerignola 2 - 1
Francavilla - Bisceglie 0 - 4
San Paolo Bari - Manfredonia 0 - 2
Terlizzi - Calcio Fasano 2 - 2
A. Toma Maglie - Liberty S.r.l. 0 - 1
V. Locorotondo - Racale 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

35 Liberty S.r.l.
32 Audace Cerignola
31 Bisceglie
25 Atletico Corato
24 Racale
22 Manfredonia
20 Libertas
17 Copertino
16 A. Toma Maglie
16 Atletico Vieste
15 Atletico Tricase
15 V. Locorotondo
14 Calcio Fasano
13 Terlizzi
9 Francavilla
6 San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

13^ Giornata
Real Alberobello - Virtus Bitritto 1 - 2
Atletico Bovino - Castellana 2 - 0
Atletico Mola - Canosa 2 - 1
Cellamare - Ascoli Satriano 2 - 0
Min. Murge - Casamassima 1 - 1
Polimnia Calcio - Rutiglianese 1 - 1
Real Bat - San Giovanni Rotondo 0 - 2
Sporting Altamura - San Severo 1 - 0
Torremaggiore - Nuova Andria
-

CLASSIFICA

37 Atletico Mola
27 San Severo
26 Sporting Altamura
24 Casamassima
22 Polimnia Calcio
20 Castellana
20 Virtus Bitritto
18 Cellamare
17 Rutiglianese
17 San Giovanni Rotondo
16 Nuova Andria
16 Canosa
13 Atletico Bovino
12 Ascoli Satriano
12 Min. Murge
10 Real Alberobello
8 Torremaggiore
8 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

13^ Giornata
Alexina - Audace Barletta 2 - 0
Atletico Andria - Sporting Daunia 0 - 3
Carapelle - Melphicta Calcio 2 - 1
Gargano Marconi - Vicarius Biccari 1 - 0
Nuova Daunia - Celle di San Vito
-
R. Castriotta - Apricena 1 - 2
San Nicandro G.co - Nuova Molfetta 2 - 1
Sanseverese - Ordona Calcio 3 - 3

CLASSIFICA

29 Carapelle
27 Apricena
26 Sanseverese
24 Gargano Marconi
22 Audace Barletta
18 Melphicta Calcio
18 Atletico Andria
18 Nuova Daunia
17 Alexina
16 Sporting Daunia
15 Nuova Molfetta
15 Celle di San Vito
13 Ordona Calcio
12 R. Castriotta
11 San Nicandro G.co
3 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

13^ Giornata
Atletico Stornara - Reali Siti 0 - 0
Cagnano Varano - Arpifoggia 2 - 3
Margherita Terme - Candela 1 - 1
Marvin Foggia - Viestese 1 - 2
Monte Sant'Angelo - Atletico Orsara 1 - 0
Rocchetta S. A. - Ischitella Santucci M. 4 - 0
Sant'Onofrio - Atletico Peschici 4 - 0
Troia - Atletico Manfredonia 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

28 Rocchetta S. A.
27 Monte Sant'Angelo
26 Sant'Onofrio
24 Atletico Manfredonia
24 Atletico Orsara
20 Reali Siti
20 Candela
18 Troia
17 Atletico Stornara
16 Atletico Peschici
14 Margherita Terme
12 Viestese
10 Ischitella Santucci M.
10 Arpifoggia
7 Marvin Foggia
6 Cagnano Varano

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

6^ Giornata
Don Bosco Carpino - Vittoria Sannicandro 0 - 1
Matinum - Sporting Club Vico 5 - 1
Pol. Sammarco - Poggio Imperiale 3 - 1
Real Apricena - Foggia Incedit 4 - 0
Real San Giovanni - Lesina 3 - 1
Riposa - Tre Torri Calcio
-

CLASSIFICA

15 Matinum
12 Pol. Sammarco
10 Vittoria Sannicandro
9 Tre Torri Calcio
8 Real San Giovanni
6 Poggio Imperiale
6 Real Apricena
6 Lesina
3 Foggia Incedit
3 Sporting Club Vico
1 Don Bosco Carpino

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR, B

6^ Giornata
Biccari - Sant'Agata 0 - 1
Carapellese - G. C. Bovino 1 - 1
Elce - Sauri 0 - 1
Orta Nova - Virtus Foggia 5 - 1
Real Torremaggiore - Atletico Carapelle 2 - 0
Riposa - Herdonia
-

 

 

16

 

 

Real Torremaggiore

13 Orta Nova
11 Sauri
9 Biccari
7 Sant'Agata
5 Herdonia
5 G. C. Bovino
4 Atletico Carapelle
4 Elce
2 Carapellese
1 Virtus Foggia