Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 167 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

25^ Giornata
Atletico Vieste - Racale 0 - 0
Bisceglie - Manfredonia 2 - 1
Calcio Fasano - Liberty S.r.l. 1 - 0
Francavilla - Audace Cerignola 0 - 2
San Paolo Bari - Copertino 1 - 0
Terlizzi - Atletico Corato
-
A. Toma Maglie - Atletico Tricase 0 - 0
V. Locorotondo - Libertas 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

63 Liberty S.r.l.
54 Bisceglie
53 Audace Cerignola
36 Atletico Corato
36 Manfredonia
35 Racale
33 Copertino
29 Terlizzi
29 Libertas
28 San Paolo Bari
27 Francavilla
25 Atletico Tricase
25 V. Locorotondo
24 Calcio Fasano
23 A. Toma Maglie
20 Atletico Vieste

PROMOZIONE

25^ Giornata
Real Alberobello - Real Bat 1
- 1
Atletico Bovino - Min. Murge 1
- 0
Atletico Mola - Virtus Bitritto 1 - 0
Canosa - Castellana 1
- 0
Cellamare - Rutiglianese 0 - 2
Nuova Andria - San Severo 0
- 1
Polimnia Calcio - Casamassima 2 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Ascoli Satriano 2
- 0
Torremaggiore - San Giovanni Rotondo
- *

* Sospesa per uno schiaffo al direttore di gara

CLASSIFICA

63 Atletico Mola
54 Sporting Altamura
52 San Severo
47 Casamassima
46 Polimnia Calcio
36 Castellana
35 Atletico Bovino
32 San Giovanni Rotondo
31 Cellamare
31 Virtus Bitritto
28 Rutiglianese
28 Ascoli Satriano
27 Torremaggiore
25 Nuova Andria
25 Canosa
20 Real Alberobello
19 Min. Murge
16 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

23^ Giornata
Alexina - Vicarius Biccari 1 - 0
Audace Barletta - Ordona Calcio 4 - 1
Carapelle - Sporting Daunia 4 - 1
Melphicta Calcio - Nuova Molfetta 0 - 1
Nuova Daunia - Apricena 1 - 1
R. Castriotta - Celle di San Vito 1 - 1
San Nicandro G.co - Atletico Andria 0 - 0
Sanseverese - Gargano Marconi 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

50 Carapelle
42 Gargano Marconi
41 Audace Barletta
39 Apricena
38 Melphicta Calcio
38 Sanseverese
37 Celle di San Vito
36 Nuova Daunia
29 Alexina
25 Atletico Andria
25 Sporting Daunia
23 Nuova Molfetta
21 Ordona Calcio
20 R. Castriotta
12 San Nicandro G.co
4 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

23^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Reali Siti 0 - 1
Atletico Stornara - Cagnano Varano 6 - 0
Ischitella Santucci M. - Atletico Manfredonia 1 - 2
Marvin Foggia - Atletico Orsara 1 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Viestese 4 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Candela 2 - 0
Sant'Onofrio - Arpifoggia 0 - 0
Troia - Margherita Terme 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

50 Monte Sant'Angelo
48 Rocchetta S. A.
46 Atletico Manfredonia
45 Reali Siti
38 Sant'Onofrio
38 Atletico Stornara
35 Troia
35 Candela
31 Atletico Orsara
25 Viestese
22 Atletico Peschici
21 Margherita Terme
19 Ischitella Santucci M.
12 Marvin Foggia
11 Arpifoggia
10 Cagnano Varano

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

14^ Giornata
Matinum - Poggio Imperiale 4 - 0
Pol. Sammarco - Don Bosco Carpino 2 - 2
Real Apricena - Vittoria Sannicandro 1 - 0
Real San Giovanni - Tre Torri Calcio 2 - 1
Sporting Club Vico - Lesina 5
- 2
Riposa - Foggia Incedit
-

CLASSIFICA

32 Matinum
26 Tre Torri Calcio
24 Real San Giovanni
23 Pol. Sammarco
18 Real Apricena
17 Vittoria Sannicandro
15 Foggia Incedit
14 Don Bosco Carpino
10 Poggio Imperiale
8 Lesina
6 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

14^ Giornata
Atletico Carapelle - Sant'Agata 3 - 1
Biccari - Herdonia 1
- 2
Elce - G. C. Bovino 0 - 3
Orta Nova - Carapellese 0 - 2
Real Torremaggiore - Virtus Foggia 5
- 1
Riposa - Sauri
-

CLASSIFICA

35 Real Torremaggiore
29 Orta Nova
27 Sauri
21 G. C. Bovino
20 Carapellese
15 Sant'Agata
14 Atletico Carapelle
12 Biccari
9 Elce
8 Herdonia
4 Virtus Foggia