Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 277 visitatori e nessun utente online

ascolitifosi

SERIE D

20^ Giornata
Bisceglie - Monospolis 3 - 1
Brindisi - G. Lucania 2 - 2
Francavilla - Real Metapontino 2 - 1
Mariano Keller - Taranto 1 - 5
Puteolana - Grottaglie 1 - 1
Real SM Hyria - Progreditur Marcianise 2 - 1
San Severo - Gladiator 2 - 0
Turris Neapolis - Matera 0 - 1
Riposa - Manfredonia -

CLASSIFICA

34 Progreditur Marcianise
33 Taranto
33 Matera
32 Turris Neapolis
32 Francavilla
32 Brindisi
31 Monospolis
26 Bisceglie
26 Manfredonia
25 Mariano Keller
25 G. Lucania
22 Real SM Hyria
20 San Severo
18 Puteolana
15 Grottaglie
15 Real Metapontino
15 Gladiator

ECCELLENZA

21^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0
Casarano - Terlizzi 5 - 1
Francavilla Calcio - Pro Italia Galatina 2 - 0
Gallipoli - Fidelis Andria 1 - 1
Libertas - Atletico Mola 0 - 1
Manduria - Castellaneta 2 - 4
Q. U. Bari - Ostuni 0 - 1
SJ Massafra - Copertino 2 - 1
Sudest F.C. - Atletico Vieste 0 - 3

CLASSIFICA

45 Gallipoli
44 Atletico Mola
43 Fidelis Andria
43 Casarano
37 Atletico Vieste
35 Virtus Francavilla
34 Libertas
33 Ostuni
28 Ascoli Satriano
27 SJ Massafra
25 Sudest F.C.
24 Copertino
21 Terlizzi
20 Pro Italia Galatina
20 Castellaneta
18 Francavilla Calcio
11 Q. U. Bari
9 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

19^ Giornata
Celle di San Vito - Carapelle 0 - 2
Cellamare - Sporting Altamura 2 - 1
Fortis Murgia - Real Modugno 0 - 1
Giovinazzo - Gargano Marconi 1 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Virtus Bitritto  * -
Nuova Andria - Atletico Corato 1 - 2
Real Bat - Nuova Lucera 0 - 0
Rutiglianese - Bitonto 0 - 1
U.C. Bisceglie - Canosa 2 - 3

* Sospesa per nebbia

CLASSIFICA
 

52 Bitonto
40 Cellamare
40 Sporting Altamura
35 Canosa
35 Monte Sant'Angelo
35 Atletico Corato
33 Real Modugno
26 U.C. Bisceglie
24 Real Bat
23 Fortis Murgia
23 Carapelle
21 Celle di San Vito
19 Gargano Marconi
19 Giovinazzo
19 Rutiglianese
13 Virtus Bitritto
7 Nuova Lucera
6 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

15^ Giornata
Atletico Stornara - Min. Murge 2 - 0
Liberty Palo - Audace Barletta 3 - 1
Maroso Candela - Bitetto 1 - 2
Nuova Molfetta - Calcio Gravina 0 - 2
Omnia Bitonto - Rocchetta S. A. 3 - 2
Ordona/Torre - Vicarius 0 - 0
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Reali Siti 0 - 4
Sporting Daunia - Alexina 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

38 Liberty Palo
29 Vicarius
26 Reali Siti
23 Ordona/Torre
23 Atletico Stornara
22 Alexina
22 Nuova Molfetta
20 Min. Murge
20 Calcio Gravina
19 Bitetto
18 Audace Barletta
17 Sporting Daunia
13 Rocchetta S. A.
12 S. Giovanni Rotondo
9 Omnia Bitonto
9 Maroso Candela

SECONDA CATEGORIA

15^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Matinum 2 - 2
Biccari - Herdonia 3 - 2
Orta Nova - Real Biccari 2 - 2
San Marco - Civilis Atletico 1 - 0
Sauri - Margherita Terme 1 - 1
Troia - Sammarco 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

41 San Marco
31 Sammarco
28 Real Biccari
26 Margherita Terme
26 Sauri
18 Biccari
18 Herdonia
16 Orta Nova
16 Civilis Atletico
14 Matinum
11 Atletico Peschici
2 Troia